Deltagerliste

OKTOBERKONKURRENCEN 2015 - deltagere

Chicks   4

Eva Athene Møller Nielsen SKK 31-07-2007
Natalee Rasmussen TSK 09-02-2007
Perle Marie Vejby Jensen TSK 18-02-2008
Christina Bobek GKF 11-12-2007

Cubs K   24

Sofia Bandier HSK 03-06-2006
Alberte Frost-Møller ESK 11-06-2006
Amalie Clausen HKF 19-03-2007
Freya Benzon Skovlund HKF 05-06-2007
Juliane Andrea Kjærgaard HKF 30-03-2006
Lola Elfving Navarro HKF 09-09-2006
Lærke Lohse Hejlsberg HKF 09-11-2006
Malou Stampe HKF 09-08-2005
Methuli Jayaweera HKF 27-10-2005
Selma Harris HKF 25-10-2005
Silje Brandbye HKF 23-05-2006
Stella Behmen HSK 27-12-2005
Emma Viktoria Le Metzger HIKU 09-12-2006
Ella Ellgaard Soneff SKK 19.01.2007
Stephanie Wennerwald FSF 05-07-2005
Olivia L. Onyai FSF 14-08-2006
Victoria Møgelgaard TSK 16-11-2005
Freya Cecilia Søndergaard-Olsen OSK 04-12-2005
Sofie Rowald Stougaard OSK 10-06-2006
Clara Diekelmann GSF 21-12-2005
Marie Müller GSF 18-08-2005
Emma Svendsen GKF 08-07-2005
Isabella Bobek GKF 27-11-2005
Julia Rottwitt GKF 19-12--2006

Springs K   24

Anna Cecilia Bech HSK 02-09-2004
Esandi De Zoysa HSK 14-122004
Maria Stoller Frank HSK 06-122004
Clara Arendt Gyntelberg HKF 09-02-2005
Emma Bredahl Bjørnslev HKF 23-08-2004
Sarah Eltoft Nielsen HKF 06-03-2005
Maria Olivia Knudsen HKF 04-05-2005
Sofia Pontoppidan HKF 12-05-2005
Matilde Jung Nielsen HKF 08-03-2005
Annika Bavnhøl HSK 24-11-2004
Sofie Madeleine Christiansen HIKU 15-08-2003
Emily Christansen OSK 15-02-2005
Maja Lund Wilde OSK 31-12-2003
Nicole Yanka Trasborg RSIK 23-11-2003
Emma  Mikkelsen RSIK 23-10-2003
Jasmin Kirsten Schultz RSIK 02-06-2005
Sofie Jensen GSF 22-02-2005
Angelina La Cour HSF 14-07-2003
Veronica Kristensen HSF 27-02-2004
Zenia Højrup Hansen HSF 28-02-2004
Annika Wellner Ottzen GKF 27-07-2003
Johanne Lohmann GKF 27-03-2004
Cecilie Adele Theisen GKF 21-03-2005
Olivia Rottwitt GKF 18-11-2004

Springs K Drenge   1

Johan Bloch Arrias TSK 03-04-2004

Debs K   19

Nina Behmen HSK 06-02-2003
Mia Bloch Thomsen ESK 16.03.2003
Camilla Kofoed Stender SKK 07.07.2002
Selma Fangel TSK 11-02-2003
Tram Berkowitz TSK 09-12-2002
Selina Holst TSK 12-08-2002
Annika Lykke Helle-Broé TSK 28-06-2003
Maja Hansen OSK 18-07-2002
Kristine Skott Hansen OSK 12-09-2002
Amalie Salvie Dahl Hansen RSIK 09-02-2003
Mathilde Hjulmand Olesen RSIK 13-01-2003
Caroline Ringgaard RSIK 05-07-2002
Olivia Kjøller Jespersen GSF 02-06-2003
Celine Hald HSF 13-04-2003
Naja Hansen HSF 22-02-2003
Siri Alsøe GKF 18-02-2003
Masha Knudsen GKF 27-02-2003
Annsophie Østergaard Jensen GKF 24-02-2003
Catharina Saltorp-Jørgensen GKF 19-01-2003

Novice K1   24

Maise Mia Aagaard Larsen HSK 25-08-2001
Sille Sejersen HSK 29-08-2001
 Felice Basbøll HSK 24-11-2001
Viktoria Humlebæk Jensen HSK 03-052002
Dagmar Bøgelund-Jensen SKK 17-10-2000
Juliane Amalie Hygom SKK 25-07-2000
Mia Refer SKK 19-10-2001
Sara Buch-Weeke SKK 02-05-2002
Cille Friis Paulsen SKK 19-05-2001
Samira Jasarovska SKK 14-02-2002
Denize Jasarovska SKK 14-02-2002
Martina Johnsen FSF 14-08-2001
Amalie Svenstrup OSK 16-03-2001
Amalie Munk Møller OSK 24-09-2000
Manon Plesner Weinert RSIK 07-03-2002
Babette Plesner Weinert RSIK 07-03-2002
Adelia Habib RSIK 24-10-2000
Natasja Andersson RSIK 01-10-2000
Karoline Müller GSF 29-03-2002
Mie Bech HSF 23-12-2001
Laura Broneé GKF 08-09-2000
Alberte Vejre GKF 29-09-2001
Sienna Molvig GKF 04-05-2001
Eileen Young HSF 25-07-2001

Novice K2   4

Emma Maribo Hecht HKF 25-12-2001
Simone Eibye HIKU 13-02-2001
Celine Le FSF 31-01-2001
Isabella Nørgaard Andersen OSK 07-07-2001

Junior K1   8

Gabriela Østergaard FSF 13-06-1999
Nanna Runge-Møller Nielsen HSF 20-02-1997
Cecilie Pentikainen Christensen TSK 23-03-1999
Olivia-Sofie Munk Andreassen OSK 01-07-1998
Mejse Lund Freno RSIK 24-09-1999
Mie Søgaard GSF 28-07-1998
Therese Dalum HSF 14-08-1999
Amalie Schubert-Mortensen GKF 15-05-2000

Junior K2  10

Frederikke Amalie Hansen HKF 17-08-1998
Mathilde Nørgaard OSK 16-06-2000
Trine Hauge OSK 20-03-1998
Nicole Scott Hansen OSK 18-12-1996
Caroline Sauer Eilsø RSIK 06-01-2000
Nicole Bech Oler RSIK 16-04-2000
Line Quan Bradtbeerg GSF 12-12-1999
Stephanie Hald HSF 05-02-2000
Mathilde Felding GKF 30-11-1997
Siri Bergdal GKF 25-06-2000

Senior K1, damer   3

Christina Wind GSF 21-07-1995
Elisabeth Johansen HSF 16-06-1996
Pia Meldgård HSF 29-04-1989

Senior K2, damer   6

Camilla Henriksen FSF 04-09-1996
Rikke Ø.Pedersen FSF 03-06-1996
Ida Gudmand Hansen TSK 28-04-1997
Cecilie Schelle Noach OSK 04-02-1997
Marie Pavlik HSF 20-07-1995
Emilie Muff GKF 06-02-1997

Senior K2, herrer   1

Filip Steinhauer Telén TSK 10-11-1993

Cubs M    2

Diana Tolkach HKF 09-10-2007
Frederikke M. Harstad FSF 17-11-2006

Springs M  8

Josefine Lund ESK 09.12.2003
Maja Milo Nielsen HIKU 15-04-2005
Nicole R. Jensen TSK 01-12-2003
Maike Klinge Gabriels OSK 27-07-2004
Olivia Hasselby OSK 01-03-2005
Courtney Goldbeck GKF 16-04-2005
Julie Vestergaard GKF 04-10-2004
Anna-Flora Colmor Jepsen GKF 15-02-2005

Debs M  8

Laura Frost-Møller ESK 29.05.2003
Asta Alberte Willemoe Wang HKF 28-03-2003
Helene Lohse Hejlsberg HKF 23-08-2002
Annika Skibby TSK 29-12-2002
Charlotte Lütken TSK 16-12-2002
Esther Dalum OSK 03-06-2004
Maya Chandler OSK 16-11-2003
Louise Vestergaard GKF 27-08-2002

Novice M    7

Sophie Frederikke Gommesen ESK 09-07-2000
Katrine Hansen TSK 11-06-2002
Ida Olivia Fabricius TSK 09-04-2002
Ellen Garver Danielsen TSK 04-04-2002
Sofie Korsgaard OSK 11-04-2001
Victoria Carmen Feldskov Vorre GKF 30-09-2000
Nina Albrechtsen GKF 23-10-2000

Novice M, drenge  1

Frederik Schlüter HKF 03-09-2003

Junior M     4

Sara Borch Nielsen OSK 27-03-2000
Madeleine Eriksen OSK Norge 18-09-1999
Sara Størken Grøvan OSK Norge 15-06-1999
Caroline Oreskov Christoffersen GKF 06-04-1999